date |
town / show |
class |
place/
grade/title |
judge |
|
04.09.2010 |
Kraków
/ Club |
baby |
I-v.p.
Best Baby
In Speciality Show |
Orit Nevo (IL) |
|
12.09.2010 |
Chorzów
/ National |
baby |
II-v.p. |
Grzegorz Weron (PL) |
|
26.09.2010 |
Wrocław
/ International |
baby |
II-v.p. |
Dorota Witkowska (PL) |
|
03.10.2010 |
Rybnik
/ National |
baby |
I-v.p.
Best Baby |
Andrzej Kazimierski (PL) |
|
14.11.2010 |
Kielce
/ International |
puppies |
I-v.p.
Best Puppy |
Viera Staviarska (SK) |
|
18.03.2011 |
Katowice
/ International |
junior |
v. good |
Mario Knoll (BR) |
|
10.04.2011 |
Zabrze
/ National |
junior |
III-excellent |
Grzegorz Weron (PL) |
|
16.04.2011 |
Częstochowa
/Hunting Dogs National Show |
junior |
I-excellent
Junior Winner
Best Junior of Breed
Best of Breed |
Marian P. Bocianowski (PL) |
|
07.05.2011 |
Łódź
/International |
junior |
III-excellent |
Grzegorz Weron (PL) |
|
22.05.2011 |
Bytom
/National |
junior |
IV-excellent |
Anna Rajs (PL) |
|
05.06.2011 |
Leszno
/International |
junior |
I-excellent
Junior Winner
Best Junior of Breed |
Lars Adehimer (S) |
|
12.06.2011 |
Lublin
/National |
junior |
I-excellent
Junior Winner
Best Junior of Breed
Best of Breed |
Nataša Davidović (SRB) |
Junior Champion of Poland |
|
06.08.2011 |
Legnickie Pole
/Hunting Dogs National Show |
intermediate |
I-excellent
CAC |
Marian P. Bocianowski(PL) |
|
14.08.2011 |
Sopot
/International |
intermediate |
II-excellent |
Otakar Vondrous (CZ) |
|
28.08.2011 |
Białystok
/International |
intermediate |
I-excellent
CAC, CACIB |
Viera Staviarska (SK) |
|
02.10.2011 |
Rybnik
/National |
intermediate |
II-excellent |
Leszek Salamon (PL) |
|
09.10.2011 |
Zabrze
/National |
intermediate |
II-excellent |
Aleksander Skrzyński (PL) |
|
23.10.2011 |
Poznań
/International |
intermediate |
II-excellent |
Grzegorz Weron (PL) |
|
20.11.2011 |
Kielce
/International |
intermediate |
II-excellent |
Małgorzata Wieremiejczyk - Wierzchowska (PL) |
|
04.12.2011 |
Świebodzice
/National |
intermediate |
I-excellent
CAC |
Piotr Król (PL) |
|
20.05.2012 |
Bytom
/National |
intermediate |
II-excellent |
Andrzej Brabletz (PL) |
|
01.07.2012 |
Bielsko Biała
/National |
intermediate |
II-excellent |
Bogusława Patrzykąt (PL) |
|
29.07.2012 |
Będzin
/National |
intermediate |
III-excellent |
Colette Muldoon (IRL) |
|
05.08.2012 |
Legnickie Pola
/Hunting Dogs National Show |
open |
II-excellent |
S. Seymour (AUS) |
|
12.08.2012 |
Sopot
/International |
open |
II-excellent |
Lenka Frncova (CZ) |
|
08.09.2012 |
Warszawa
/National |
open |
I-excellent
CAC |
Leszek Salamon (PL) |
Champion of Poland |
20.10.2012 |
Poznań
/International |
open |
IV-excellent |
Leszek Salamon (PL) |
|
21.10.2012 |
Poznań
/International |
open |
IV-excellent |
Tomasz Mroczek (PL) |
|
22.09.2013 |
Bytom
/National |
champions |
II-excellent |
Grzegorz Weron (PL) |
|
05.10.2013 |
Rybnik
/Hunting Dogs National Show |
champions |
I-excellent CAC
Best of Breed BOG IV |
Maciej Kozber (PL) |
|
10.11.2013 |
Kielce
/International |
champions |
I-excellent
CAC, CACIB WINNER
|
Maria Zasada (PL) |
|
08.06.2014 |
Racibórz
/National |
champions |
I-excellent
CAC, Best Bitch of the Breed
|
Marian P. Bocianowski (PL) |
|
15.06.2014 |
Kraków
/International |
champions |
III-excellent
|
Julija Aidietiene (LT) |
|
12.07.2014 |
Warszawa
/International |
champions |
I-excellent
CAC
|
Lenka Francova(CZ) |
|
06.09.2014 |
Jasienie
/Club RR SK |
champions |
excellent
|
Franz Zimmermann(A) |
|
07.09.2014 |
Jasienie
/Club RR SK |
champions |
II-excellent
res-CAC
|
Angela Dohnal(A) |
|
|